Suplování na jednotlivé dny

Po 23.4. 00 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5
1.ZA                          
1.LY               MAT

volno 

IKT1

Ště 

 IKT1

Ště

     
2.LA                          
2.LY                          
2.ZA                          
3.ZA                          
3.LY                          
4.ZA                          
4.LA    KLBcv1,2

Vo

 KLBcv1,2

Vo

 KLBcv1,2

Vo

KLBcv1,2

Vo

 

               
4.LY                          
1. DFA                          
2. DFA                          
3. DFA   FGN

Spáčilová 

                     
Út 24.4. 00 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5
1.ZA                          
1.LY     IKT1

volno 

 IKT1=MAT

Hl

                 
2.LA                           
2.LY                          
2.ZA                          
3.ZA      Th=OBN

Zd

 OBN=OSE

MM

     OSE=OSE1

MM

OSE1

MM 

 OSE1

volno

 OSE1

volno

     
3.LY      OBN=MAT

Hl

 MAT=OBN

Zd

                 
4.LA                    

 

     
4.ZA                          
4.LY                          
1. DFA                          
2. DFA                          
3. DFA      SAP

Ště

 SAP

Ště

                 
St 25.4. 00 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5
1.ZA                          
1.LY                          
2.LA                          
2.LY                          
2.ZA                          
3.ZA                          
3.LY                          
4.LA                          
4.ZA                          
4.LY                    PS=TEV

M.Sv

     
1. DFA                          
2. DFA                          
3. DFA                           
Čt 19.4. 00 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5
1.ZA            SOM=CHE

Ka

             
1.LY      VKZ(přednáška)

Vo

 MAT=VKZ(předn.)

Vo

                 
2.LA                            
2.LY                 MI

Jirků 

MI

Jirků 

     
2.ZA                           
3.ZA                          
3.LY                          
4.ZA      OSE1/PSK2=PSK

Va

  OSE1/PSK2=PSK

Va

                 
4.LA                          
4.LY                    TEV=OBN

Zd

       
1. DFA        ANJ

Č

ANJ=ANF

Va 

     LAJ=MIH

Jirků

         
2. DFA          PPM=ANJ

Č

   PPM

Va

           
3. DFA                          
Pá 20.4. 00 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5
1.ZA    VZV (přednáška)

Vo

 CHE=VZV(předn.)

Vo

                   
1.LY                          
2.LA                          
2.LY            učebna 2.LY              
2.ZA    OSE2 kl. hod.

Sva

                     
3.ZA        přednáška

učebna  PS

 přednáška

učebna PS

 přednáška

učebna PS

 přednáška

učebna PS

 PSK

volno

         
3.LY                          
4.LA                          
4.ZA                          
4.LY                          
1. DFA    PRL

Formánková

  PRL

Formánková

  PRL

Formánková

 PRL=FAB

Sv

               
2. DFA        přednáška

učebna PS

 přednáška

učebna  PS

 přednáška

učebna  PS

 přednáška

PS

           
3. DFA    FKL

Pánjková

 FKL

Pánková

 FKL

Pánková

   VEZ

Bartuňková